Timloc LOC1207W Louvre Grille Vent - White - 1207W 242 X 89 Bag 1

TIMCO Timloc - White - 9x3 - Plastic Internal Louvre Grille Vent

Timloc LOC1207W Louvre Grille Vent - White - 1207W 242 X 89 Bag 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.50
Free Delivery

Timco Timloc Louvre Grille Vent White - 242 X 89mm

1-3 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Timloc - White - 9x3 - Plastic Internal Louvre Grille Vent

In stock
£5.17
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc - White - 9x3 - Plastic Internal Louvre Grille Vent

In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc - White - 9x3 - Plastic Internal Louvre Grille Vent

In stock
£6.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Timloc - 562x662 - Plastic Hinged Loft Access Door - 562 x 662 - White
£41.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Timloc Access Panel Plastic White - 470 X 470mm
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Timloc Loft Access Door Drop-In White - 562 X 665mm
£52.18
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO White Timloc 9x9" Plastic Internal Hit and Miss Louvre Grille Vent
£7.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timloc LOC1207W Louvre Grille Vent - White - 1207W 242 X 89 Bag 1

Cheapest offer

Internal White Plastic Louvre Vents For Sustaining Airflow And Reducing Drafts. Please Note: Flyscreen And Hit & Miss Vents Are Not To Be Used For Gas Appliance Ventilation.PTDTIMLOC1207W
£1.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.