TIMCO Timloc Plastic Airbricks - White - Pack of 20

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.48
0.87 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timloc LOC1201ABWH Airbrick - Plastic - White - 1201Abwh 215 X 69 X 60 Box 20

3-5 working days
£18.66
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timloc Plastic Airbricks - White - Pack of 20

In stock
£21.35
Free Delivery

Timco Timloc Airbrick Plastic White - 215 X 69 X 60mm

1-3 working days
£23.50
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Timloc Plastic Airbricks - White - Pack of 20

In stock
£24.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Timloc - 562x662 - Plastic Hinged Loft Access Door - 562 x 662 - White
£42.04
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Timloc Access Panel Plastic White - 470 X 470mm
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Timloc Louvre Grille Vent White - 242 X 89mm
£4.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO IRD80R Pack of 250 Timloc 80mm Plastic Insulation Retaining Discs - Red
£19.44
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Timloc Black - Pack of 20 - Plastic Airbricks
£21.30
1.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Timloc Plastic Airbricks - White - Pack of 20

Cheapest offer

Robust airbrick ventilator ideal for use with cavity sleeves and the 1201 and 1201xl telescopic underfloor ventilators Equivalent area marking to the front face of the airbrick is compliant with BS EN 13141-1:2004 The unique stepped front grille is designed to provide an unobstructed airflow and prevent the ingress of wind driven rain Integral clips enable multiple airbricks to be stacked together to form 9″ x 6″ and 9″ x 9″ sizes Equivalent area of 6170 mm2 per air brick, Weight: 16.4464847452 pounds, Manufacturer: Timloc
£17.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk