Timloc LOC1168 Loft Access Door - Drop-In - White - 1168 562 X 665 Box 1

TIMCO Timloc Plastic Push Up Loft Access Door - 562 x 665 - White

Timloc LOC1168 Loft Access Door - Drop-In - White - 1168 562 X 665 Box 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£48.42
Free Delivery

Timco Timloc Loft Access Door Drop-In White - 562 X 665mm

1-3 working days
£52.18
Delivery from £6.00

Timloc Drop-In Loft Access Door - 562 x 665mm - Clear Opening Size

Branch Delivery
£64.31
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Timloc Plastic Push Up Loft Access Door - 562 x 665 - White

In stock
£78.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco Timloc Access Panel Plastic White - 470 X 470mm
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Timloc Louvre Grille Vent White - 242 X 89mm
£4.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO IRD80R Pack of 250 Timloc 80mm Plastic Insulation Retaining Discs - Red
£19.44
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Timloc Black - Pack of 20 - Plastic Airbricks
£21.30
1.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Timloc - 562x662 - Plastic Hinged Loft Access Door - 562 x 662 - White
£42.15
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timloc LOC1168 Loft Access Door - Drop-In - White - 1168 562 X 665 Box 1

Cheapest offer

Plastic Insulated Loft Access Doors Provide Simple Easy Access Through A Ceiling Into The Loft Space.PTDTIMLOC1168
£48.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com