Timloc Telescopic Under Floor Vent

TIMCO Timloc Telescopic Underfloor Vents for 3-5 Courses - Black - Pack of 20

Timloc Telescopic Under Floor Vent

Cheapest Total Price
Branch Delivery
£6.18
Delivery from £25.00

Timco Timloc Telescopic Underfloor Vent Up To 5 Courses - Up To 5 Course

1-3 working days
£68.50
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Timloc Telescopic Underfloor Vents for 3-5 Courses - Black - Pack of 20

In stock
£71.50
3.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Timloc Telescopic Under Floor Vent

Cheapest offer

The Timloc Telescopic Under Floor Vent delivers engineered airflow management for suspended ground floors, accommodating 3, 4 or 5 brick courses with telescopic adjustment. Manufactured from extruded UPVC, this ventilator provides long-term durability and reliable performance. The integrated vermin-proof grille ensures optimal ventilation while preventing unwanted entry. Installation flexibility offers a free area of 8000mm² per unit without airbrick, or 6500mm² with 1201AB airbrick compatibility, delivering effective airflow beneath floor structures. Certified to BS EN ISO 9001 and BS EN ISO 14001, this vent satisfies all NHBC requirements and complies with relevant Building Regulations and British Standards. The adjustable design suits both new construction and retrofit applications across residential and commercial installations. Features & Benefits: Adjustable telescopic design accommodates 3, 4 or 5 brick courses for installation flexibility. Integrated vermin-proof grille prevent
£6.18
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Timloc Vertical Extension Sleeve for Telescopic Underfloor Ventilators - Pack of 20 - Black
£57.47
2.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Timloc 1201XL Telescopic Underfloor Vents for 5-7 Courses - Black - Pack of 10
£79.88
7.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Timloc Underfloor Vent Horizontal Front Extension - + 115mm
£65.80
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Timloc Horizontal Rear Extension Sleeve for Telescopic Underfloor Ventilator - Pack of 20 - Black
£8.63
0.43 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Timloc Underfloor Vent Duct Adaptor - To Suit 110mm
£9.42
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00