Timco 12IAX6 Impact Adaptor 1/2 X 50 Blister Pack 1

TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 1/2” socket adaptor - 1/2 x 50

Timco 12IAX6 Impact Adaptor 1/2 X 50 Blister Pack 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.80
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 1/2” socket adaptor - 1/2 x 50

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 1/2” socket adaptor - 1/2 x 50

In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 1/2” socket adaptor - 1/2 x 50

In stock
£5.90
Free Delivery

Timco - Impact Adaptor (Size 1/2 X 50 - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£5.97
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 1/2” socket adaptor - 1/2 x 50

In stock
£6.72
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 1/2” socket adaptor - 1/2 x 50

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.72
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 1/2” socket adaptor - 1/2 x 50

In stock
£7.57
Free Delivery

TIMCO X6 Impact Adaptor - This impact resistant quick change adaptor is for converting a 1/4” hex drive into a male 1/2” socket adaptor - 1/2 x 50

In stock
£7.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Timco 12IAX6 Impact Adaptor 1/2 X 50 Blister Pack 1

Cheapest offer

This Impact Resistant Quick Change Adaptor Is For Converting A 1/4” Hex Drive Into A Male 1/2” Socket Adaptor.PTDTIM12IAX6
£2.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.