Tom Tailor 1036778 Cardigan Blue M Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

TOM TAILOR Women's Basic Summer Cardigan, 10668 - Sky Captain Blue, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

TOM TAILOR Women's Basic Summer Cardigan, 10668 - Sky Captain Blue, M

£22.76
Free Delivery

Tom Tailor Cardigan Dark Blue

2-5 working days
£28.00

Similar products

TOM TAILOR Women's 1036778 Basic Summer Cardigan, 29999-Black, M
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TOM TAILOR Women's Basic Summer Cardigan, 10668 - Sky Captain Blue, XXXL
£16.13
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tom Tailor 1036778 Cardigan Blue S Woman
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tom Tailor 1036778 Cardigan Blue XL Woman
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TOM TAILOR Women's 1036778 Basic Summer Cardigan, 10668-Sky Captain Blue, Large
£16.25
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tom Tailor 1036778 Cardigan Blue M Woman

Cheapest offer

TOM TAILOR 1036778 Women´s Open Cardigan: Effortless Style & Supreme ComfortDiscover your new essential layering piece with the TOM TAILOR 1036778 Cardigan for Women. Expertly designed for the modern woman who values both style and comfort, this elegant open-front sweater is the perfect finishing touch for any outfit, seamlessly transitioning from a busy workday to a relaxed weekend. Its timeless design and superior comfort make it a must-have addition to your year-round wardrobe.Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, this cardigan drapes beautifully over your frame, creating a fluid and flattering silhouette. The open-front, zipperless design offers an effortless, flowing aesthetic that allows you to showcase your favourite tops and blouses underneath. Its straight cut and Regular Fit are engineered to skim your figure gracefully without clinging, providing complete freedom of movement and a sophisticated profile. Whether you´re layering it over a crisp button-down for the offic
£16.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)