Tommy Hilfiger Long Sleeve Regular Fit Stripe Oxford Shirt, Light Blue, Size 2Xl, Men Light Blue

Tommy Hilfiger Oxford Shirt Stripes Light Light blue Blue size XXL

Used Offers from

Tommy Hilfiger Long Sleeve Regular Fit Stripe Oxford Shirt, Light Blue, Size 2Xl, Men Light Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tommy Hilfiger CORE 1985 FLEX OXFORD STRIPE SHIRT 2XL White

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£68.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Tommy Hilfiger Mens TH-Oxford Blue Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch 1710728
£168.95
Compare 6 prices
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Men Heritage Oxford Stripe RF Shirt MW0MW36238 L/S Shirt, Green, M
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tommy Hilfiger TH-OXFORD 1710727 - Man - 42 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Blue 42 mm
£179.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Tommy Hilfiger Long Sleeve Regular Fit Stripe Oxford Shirt, Light Blue, Size 2Xl, Men Light Blue

Cheapest offer

Tommy Hilfiger Long Sleeve Regular Fit Stripe Oxford Shirt Size & Fit Regular fit Available in sizes S - 3XL (S:36"-38", M: 40", L:42", XL:44", 2XL:46", 3XL:48") Details Long Sleeve Regular Fit Stripe Oxford Shirt by Tommy Hilfiger Light Blue Striped Button down collar Small embroidered logo Button through Long sleeves with button cuffs Material & Care Material Content: 100% Cotton Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Tommy Hilfiger reworks American heritage through a contemporary lens. Its designs capture a clean, confident look marked by red, white and blue detail. Each collection combines polished staples with modern edge, reflecting its global appeal.
£68.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.