Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Pyramid Kettle One Colour

Tower T10044PNK Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold

Used Offers from

Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Pyramid Kettle One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£34.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tower Cavaletto 1.7 Litre Pyramid Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, Stainless Steel, 3000W, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold, T10044PNK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 1.7 Litre Pyramid Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, Stainless Steel, 3000W, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold, T10044PNK

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 1.7 Litre Pyramid Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, Stainless Steel, 3000W, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold, T10044PNK

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower 1.7L Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle (Pink & Rose Gold)

2-3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 1.7 Litre Pyramid Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, Stainless Steel, 3000W, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold, T10044PNK

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10044PNK - Cavaletto 1.7L 3KW Kettle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 1.7 Litre Pyramid Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, Stainless Steel, 3000W, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold, T10044PNK

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 1.7 Litre Pyramid Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, Stainless Steel, 3000W, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold, T10044PNK

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tower T10044PNK Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold
£54.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower T10044PNK Cavaletto 1.7 Litre Pyramid Kettle with Rapid Boil, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold & T20036PNK Cavaletto 2-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold
£72.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tower Cavaletto T10044PNK 1.7L Pyramid Kettle with Rapid Boil + T20036PNK 2-Slice Toaster, Marshmallow Pink & Rose Gold
£87.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower T10044PNK Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold
£53.15
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Pyramid Kettle One Colour

Cheapest offer

The fabulous Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Pyramid Kettle adds wow factor to any kitchen! The Cavaletto Kettle features a matte pink finish with lustrous rose gold accents , providing an eye-catching addition to your kitchen. Rapid boil technology minimises your wait for a delicious hot drink, with boiling 1 cup taking less than 45 seconds. A large 1.7L capacity lets you make up to 7 drinks from a single fill, ideal for families and filling large pans. With a detachable filter , you can easily remove and rinse away limescale to keep your coffee and tea tasting its best. The perfect pour spout protects against boiling hot water spillages, while the 360-degree swivel base and fully-removable lid make it simple to use either left or right-handed. Depth: 21.1 CM Height: 29.1 CM Width: 23.4 CM Capacity: 1.7 Capacity - Litres: 1.7 Illumination: N Contemporary design featuring a pink and rose gold colour scheme with quality stainless steel finish, forming part of our Cavaletto range Rapid boil technol
£34.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk