Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cavaletto 1.7L 3kW Pyramid Midnight BLUE & Rose Gold Kettle

Used Offers from

Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle, Retro, Fast Boil, 1.7L, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold - T10044MNB

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Tower Cavaletto Mirage Digital Kettle, Variable Temperature, Rapid Boil, 3kW, 1.7L, Black with Chrome Accents - T10087BLK
£59.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Pyramid Kettle - Grey &Amp; Rose Gold One Colour
£28.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Mirage Digital Kettle, Variable Temperature, Rapid Boil, 3kW, 1.7L, White & Chrome - T10087WHT
£59.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Pyramid Kettle - Black &Amp; Rose Gold One Colour
£28.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

CAVALETTO COLLECTION: Contemporary pyramid design with a Midnight Blue finish and elegant rose gold accents to add style to your kitchen. Part of the co-ordinating Cavaletto collection from Tower RAPID BOIL TECHNOLOGY: Enjoy delicious hot drinks with less time spent waiting - rapid boil technology can quickly boil 1 cup in under 45 seconds 1.7L CAPACITY: Comes with a large capacity to make up to 7 drinks from just one fill, perfect for families and busy households DETACHABLE FILTER: Easily remove the filter to rinse off excess limescale and keep your coffee and tea tasting its finest 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 2.17596252594 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk