Tower Cavaletto 3.5L Slow Cooker - Grey & Rose Gold, with 3 Heat Settings, Removable Pot and Cool Touch Handles, T16042GRY

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Removable Dishwasher Safe Pot, Cool Touch Handles, Up to 4 Portions, Grey and Rose Gold, T16042GRY

Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £25.99

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Removable Pot and Cool Touch Handles, Grey and Rose Gold, T16042GRY

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.55
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Removable Pot and Cool Touch Handles, Grey and Rose Gold, T16042GRY

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.55
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Removable Pot and Cool Touch Handles, Grey and Rose Gold, T16042GRY

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.55
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 3.5L Slow Cooker - Grey & Rose Gold, with 3 Heat Settings, Removable Pot and Cool Touch Handles, T16042GRY

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£27.55
Delivery from £3.99

Tower Cavaletto 3.5L Slow Cooker | Grey & Gold

4-6 days
£32.95
Free Delivery

T16042GRY Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Removable

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.61
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker - Grey & Gold Clear

2-5 working days
£35.00

Tower Cavaletto 3.5L Slow Cooker Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.45
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker Grey

1-3 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £6.00

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish design: Striking blue and gold look
• Versatile cooking: Multiple settings for perfect meals
• Healthy options: Nutrient retention for delicious dishes

Similar products

Tower Cavaletto 6.5 litre Slow Cooker Grey
£33.60
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower 6.5L Slow Cooker T16043BLK Black & Rose Gold
£33.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T16043MNB Cavaletto 6.5 Litre Slow Cooker - Midnight Blue & Rose Gold
£23.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 3.5L Slow Cooker- Black
£27.55
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 3.5L Slow Cooker - Grey & Rose Gold, with 3 Heat Settings, Removable Pot and Cool Touch Handles, T16042GRY

Cheapest offer

Indulge in effortless cooking with the TOWER Cavaletto 3.5L Slow Cooker. This appliance masterfully blends sophisticated retro style, in an elegant grey and rose gold finish, with outstanding practicality. Its generous 3.5-liter capacity is perfect for creating hearty family meals, batch-cooking your favorites, or preparing food for entertaining guests.Take full control of your culinary creations with three simple heat settings: Low for gentle all-day simmering, High for faster cooking, and Warm for perfectly maintaining your meal's temperature until serving. The removable ceramic pot makes serving and cleaning a breeze; it is even dishwasher safe for ultimate convenience. The glass lid lets you monitor your dish without releasing heat, while the cool-touch handles ensure safe and comfortable handling. Designed to be energy-efficient and compact, the Cavaletto slow cooker is your ideal partner for preparing delicious soups, stews, and casseroles with unparalleled ease and safety.
£27.55
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk