Tower Cavaletto 3.5L Slow Cooker - Black & Rose Gold, with 3 Heat Settings, Removable Pot and Cool Touch Handles, T16042BLK

Tower Cavaletto 3.5L Slow Cooker- Black

Used Offers from £27.99

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Removable Pot and Cool Touch Handles, Black and Rose Gold, T16042BLK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.55
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Removable Pot and Cool Touch Handles, Black and Rose Gold, T16042BLK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.55
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Removable Pot and Cool Touch Handles, Black and Rose Gold, T16042BLK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.55
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Removable Pot and Cool Touch Handles, Black and Rose Gold, T16042BLK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.55
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Removable Pot and Cool Touch Handles, Black and Rose Gold, T16042BLK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.55
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 3.5 Litre Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings, Removable Pot and Cool Touch Handles, Black and Rose Gold, T16042BLK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.55
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 3.5L Slow Cooker - Black & Rose Gold, with 3 Heat Settings, Removable Pot and Cool Touch Handles, T16042BLK

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£27.55
Delivery from £3.99

Tower Cavaletto Slow Cooker 3.5L Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£29.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tower T16042BLK Cavaletto 3.5L Slow Cooker Black and Gold Acents

2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tower T16043MNB Cavaletto 6.5 Litre Slow Cooker - Midnight Blue & Rose Gold
£23.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 6.5 litre Slow Cooker Grey
£33.60
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 3.5L Slow Cooker Blue/Rose Gold Energy Efficient Family Capacity
£49.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Midnight Blue & Rose Gold 3KW 1.7L Pyramid Kettle, 4 Slice 1800W Toaster, 3.5L Slow Cooker & Set of 3 Canisters. Contemporary Kitchen Set of 6 Items
£169.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 3.5L Slow Cooker - Black & Rose Gold, with 3 Heat Settings, Removable Pot and Cool Touch Handles, T16042BLK

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home cooking with the Tower Cavaletto 3.5L Slow Cooker in sophisticated Black and Rose Gold. Designed for both style and performance, this cooker features a generous 3.5-litre, removable stoneware pot, perfect for creating tender stews, flavourful soups, hearty casseroles, and convenient batch meals. Take full control with three simple heat settings: use Low for all-day cooking (6-10 hours), High for faster results (3-6 hours), and Keep Warm to maintain the perfect serving temperature.The transparent glass lid allows you to monitor your meal’s progress without losing heat or moisture. Safety and convenience are paramount, thanks to the cool-touch handles that ensure safe carrying. Clean-up is effortless as the stoneware pot and glass lid are dishwasher safe. With its energy-efficient design that uses less power than a conventional oven, the Tower Cavaletto not only creates delicious meals but also helps you save. Its compact footprint and elegant metal/plastic composite ho
£27.55
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk