Tower Digital Microwave with 60-Minute Timer and 8 Autocook Settings, 20L, 800W White and Rose Gold, T24021W

Tower Digital 20L Microwave with 8 Autocook Settings T24021 - Black and Rose Gold

Tower Digital Microwave with 60-Minute Timer and 8 Autocook Settings, 20L, 800W White and Rose Gold, T24021W

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.96
Free Delivery

Tower Digital Microwave with 60-Minute Timer and 8 Autocook Settings, 20L, 800W White and Rose Gold, T24021W

In stock
£97.49
Free Delivery

TOWER T24021W Solo Microwave - White & Rose Gold, Gold,White,Pink

3-5 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery

Tower Digital Microwave with 60-Minute Timer and 8 Autocook Settings, 20L, 800W White and Rose Gold, T24021W

In stock
£98.90
Free Delivery

Tower T24021W Digital Microwave with 60-Minute Timer 20L 800W White Rose Gold

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.90
Free Delivery

Tower T24021W Digital Microwave With 60-Minute Timer 20L 800W White Rose Gold White

Unknown
£98.90

T24021W Digital Microwave with 60-Minute Timer and 8 Autocook Settings

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.04
Free Delivery

T24021W Digital Microwave with 60-Minute Timer and 8 Autocook Settings 20L, 800W

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.04
Free Delivery

Tower Digital Microwave with 60-Minute Timer and 8 Autocook Settings, 20L, 800W White and Rose Gold, T24021W

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tower Digital Microwave with 60-Minute Timer and 8 Autocook Settings, 20L, 800W White and Rose Gold, T24021W

Cheapest offer

8 AUTOCOOK SETTINGS: Choose from milk/coffee, rice, spaghetti, potatoes, auto reheat, fish, popcorn and pizza, all at the push of a button 6 HEAT SETTINGS: A range of heat settings let you cook a wide selection of meals within a matter of minutes 60-MINUTE TIMER: Provides enough time to cook your meals with complete precision so they’re perfect and ready to serve DEFROST OPTION: Lets you cook your meals straight from frozen, making it ideal for leftovers or an emergency snack 3 YEAR WARRANTY: Comes with standard 1 year warranty and an additional 2 years when registering the product online within 28 days of purchase, Weight: 22.928075248 pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£88.96
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tower Sonar Black Kettle 2 Slice Toaster & 800W 20L Digital Microwave Set
£134.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery