Tower Sera Set Of 3 Canisters - Grey T826137Gry Grey

Tower Sera Grey 3 Piece Kitchen Canister Set

Tower Sera Set Of 3 Canisters - Grey T826137Gry Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99

Tower Sera Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters Set Of 3 1.3L - Matte Grey With Black Smoked Trim

1-3 working days
£35.30
Delivery from £6.00
Tower Sera Set Of 3 Canisters - Grey T826137Gry Grey

Cheapest offer

This set of three storage canisters from Sera are perfect for keeping your worktops tidy, whilst they can also be utilised to storage tea, coffee and sugar The stylish matte grey finish with smoked black trim adds a sleek feel to any modern kitchen and perfectly complements any contemporary and traditional dcor. The lids are fully removable for easy access and completely airtight for long lasting freshness. The compact design and large 1.3L capacity ensures they take up minimal space on the countertop, whilst a simple wipe clean is all that is required to keep the canisters in pristine condition. | Tower Sera Set Of 3 Canisters - Grey T826137Gry
£34.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com