Trainers Gola Equipe II Vert 42

Gola Equipe II Suede CMB387NE Trainers, Dark Khaki Moody Orange Black, 9 UK

Trainers Gola Equipe II Vert 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£52.39
Delivery from £16.99

Gola - Equipe II Suede - Sneakers size 8, brown/olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£57.71
Delivery from £4.49

Gola Shoes (Trainers) EQUIPE II SUEDE in Kaki 8

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£69.44
Free Delivery
Trainers Gola Equipe II Vert 42

Cheapest offer

When it comes to a reliable training shoe, the Equipe II Suede for men is a safe choice. Set on a rubber sole, this dark khaki suede lace-up model with orange accents Gola wingflash is versatile and can easily be paired with everyday looks. For a finishing touch, the black pull tab balances modernity with the authentic heritage of sports shoes.Suede training shoes for menTraining shoes influenced by terrace style70s style shoesRubber soleAuthentic Gola design
£52.39
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Trainers Gola Equipe II Suede Bleu 44
£52.39
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Classics Equipe Ii Suede Men's Trainers Size: 11 Colour : Navy / Smoke / Green
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Classics Ii Equipe Suede Men's Trainers Size: 10 Colour : Storm / Burgundy / Navy
£52.39
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Suede Trainers Gola Equipe II Bleu 43
£52.39
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Gola Equipe II Suede Vert 42
£50.65
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99