Trangia 27 Multi Disc 18Cm - 602709

Used Offers from

Trangia 27 Multi Disc 18Cm - 602709

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail Small & Light
£7.95
Delivery from £2.50

Trangia 27 Series Multidisc for use as a Collander, Lid

In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Trangia - Multidisk size 18 cm

Ready to ship in 24h
£8.74
Delivery from £4.49

Trangia Multi Disc Pan Lid 180mm One Size

3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

Trangia 27 Series Multi-Disc One Size

3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £4.99

Trangia 27 Series Multidisc for use as a Collander, Lid

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Trangia 27 Series Multidisc for use as a Collander, Lid

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Trangia 27 Series Multidisc for use as a Collander, Lid

In stock
£10.97
Free Delivery

Trangia 27 Series Multidisc for use as a Collander, Lid

In stock
£12.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trangia 27 Non-Stick Cookset With Gas Burner
£114.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trangia Unisex Stove Alloy Pans, Silver, Size 27 Size 1 UK
£54.69
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trangia Trangia 27-2 Stove Alloy pans with Kettle
£62.88
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trangia 27 Multi Disc 18Cm - 602709

Cheapest offer

A multi purpose plastic disc that can be used with a Trangia 27 cook set as a colander, a lid over food whilst another pan is on the stove, a cutting board, a base for use on snow etc. (note this should not be used as a lid for a pan on the stove)
£7.95
Royal Mail Small & Light
outdooraction.co.uk