Hasbro Transformers: Legacy Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Series Leader Blitzwing Triple ChangerAction Figure - 8 and Up, 7-inch
Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Series Leader Blitzwing Triple ChangerAction Figure - 8 and Up, 7-inch, Multicolour (F3062)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery
Transformers Legacy Leader Blitzwing Triple Changer Figure Hasbro F3062 G1 7in
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Series Leader Blitzwing Triple ChangerAction Figure - 8 and Up, 7-inch, Multicolour (F3062)
In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery
Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Series Leader Blitzwing Triple ChangerAction Figure - 8 and Up, 7-inch, Multicolour (F3062)
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£70.89
Free Delivery
Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Series Leader Blitzwing Triple ChangerAction Figure - 8 and Up, 7-inch, Multicolour (F3062)
In stock
£73.32
Delivery from £2.80
Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Series Leader Blitzwing Triple ChangerAction Figure - 8 and Up, 7-inch, Multicolour (F3062)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.00
Delivery from £20.00
HASBRO TRANSFORMERS GENERATIONS LEGACY LEADER BLITZWING ACTION FIGURE
Will usually delivered within 48 - 70 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.94
Free Delivery
Product Information
Logistics data
| Master (outer) case width | 108 mm |
| Master (outer) case length | 513 mm |
| Master (outer) case height | 232 mm |
| Products per master (outer) case | 2 pc(s) |
| Master (outer) case net weight | 592 g |
| Master (outer) case gross weight | 1.3 kg |
| Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) | 05010993971275 |
| Master (outer) case volume | 13000 cm³ |
Supplier features
| Languages support | Not available |
Features
| Year | 2021 |
| Country of origin | Vietnam |
| Product type | Collectible action figure |
| On basis of | Movie & TV series |
| Light effects | No |
| Sound effects | No |
| Material | Plastic |
| Product colour | Multicolour |
| Recommended age (max) | 99 yr(s) |
| Recommended age (min) | 8 yr(s) |
| Suggested gender | Male |
| Recommended age group | Adult |
| Character | Blitzwing |
| Theme | Transformers |
Packaging content
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
| Package type | Closed box |
| Manual languages | Multi |
| Packaging languages | Multi |
Weight & dimensions
| Package weight | 222 g |
| Package volume | 6547 cm³ |
| Package height | 267 mm |
| Package depth | 102 mm |
| Package width | 472 mm |
| Weight | 296 g |
| Height | 177.8 mm |
Safety warning
| EU TSD warning | Not for children under 36 months, Small parts. Choking hazard |
Product information
At a glance
- Three Transformable Modes: Robot, tank, and jet.
- High Articulation: Dynamic posing capabilities.
- Includes Accessories: Enhance playtime storytelling.
14 Variants from £11.49
Transformers - Generations Legacy Multiverse - Pick and Choose - Hasbro Toys
£29.50
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Deluxe Crankcase Action Figure - Ages 8 and Up, 14 cm
£14.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Deluxe Decepticon Wild Rider Action Figure - 8 and Up, 5.5-inch, Multicolor,One Size,F3030
£44.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Series Leader G2 Universe Laser Optimus Prime Action Figure - Kids Ages 8 and Up,
£39.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transformers Galvatron Figure New Toys Generations Legacy Series Action Leader
£30.00
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Transformers Legacy Evolution CROSSCUT Deluxe Class 5.5"-inch Action Figure
£17.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Transformers Legacy Evolution Dinobot Autobot 3.5" Action Figure Official
£32.39
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Deluxe Prime Universe Knock-Out Action Figure - 8 and Up, 5.5-inch, Multicolour (F3031)
£22.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transformers - Generations Legacy Multiverse - Pick and Choose - Hasbro Toys
£48.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Deluxe Prime Universe Arcee Action Figure - Kids Ages 8 and Up, 14 cm
£23.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Deluxe Dead End Action Figure - 8 and Up, 14 cm
£67.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transformers Toys Generations Legacy Core Skywarp Action Figure - 8 and Up, 8.5 x 9.5 cm, Multicolor, F3011
£15.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Hasbro Action Figure Transformers Legacy: Evolution G2 Universe Laser Cycle – Deluxe 14 cm Black
£18.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Transformers Generations Legacy Buzzworthy Bumblebee Deluxe Class 2022 Evil Predacon Terrorsaur 5.5-inch Figure
£17.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Transformers - Generations Legacy Evolution - Pick and Choose - Hasbro Toys
£36.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Ghostbusters Transformers Toy Generations, Transformers Collaborative Ghostbusters: Legacy, Ecto-1 Ectotron Convertible 17.5 cm Figure, E95565E00
£109.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.09
Transformers Legacy Starscream Voyager Armada Universe Autobot Hasbro Official
£57.48
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery