Travel Bag travelite Basics L Vert L

Used Offers from

Travel Bag travelite Basics L Vert L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£62.60
Delivery from £16.99

Travelite Basics 97l Wheeled Duffle Bag Green

5 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £9.99

Travelite Basics | Travel bag with wheels | 97 L

3-7 business days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Travelite Trolley Travel Bag with Wheels made of Water-Repellent Material, BASICS Soft Luggage Rolling Bag with Large Main Compartment, 71 cm, 97 liters

In stock
£89.95
Delivery from £4.90

Travelite Trolley Travel Bag with Wheels made of Water-Repellent Material, BASICS Soft Luggage Rolling Bag with Large Main Compartment, 71 cm, 97 liters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Basics 70cm Expandable 98/119l Wheeled Duffle Bag Red
£44.40
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Travelite Skaii | Travel bag with wheels | 63 L
£69.26
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics 2 wheels Travel bag 80 cm black
£86.96
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Briize 2 wheels Travel bag M 67 cm brown
£129.89
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travel Bag with wheels travelite Skaii Bleu 63 L
£69.26
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics L Vert L

Cheapest offer

Basics Rolling Travel Bag - A miracle of perfectly organized space! Does a large suitcase sometimes seem too cumbersome? Are you more of the unconventional travel bag type who needs a sense of freedom and flexibility while on an active trip? Then here’s the perfect recommendation for you: the Basics rolling travel bag from travelite, made of waterproof fabric. What’s great is that the main compartment opens wide at the top - you get a good overview and can easily pack your bag. The bag has a stable base and is reinforced. This not only gives it greater stability but also allows it to stand upright. Inside, you’ll find adjustable packing straps to keep everything in place. The Basics Trolley travel bag: a perfect combination of trolley and bag!• Bright colours• Waterproof tarpaulin material• Large front pocket• Adjustable packing straps inside• Lockable lightweight metal frame• Inline 2-wheel rollers• Carry handle on top and side• Reinforced back/base• Support feet• Large opening on the
£62.60
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk