Travel Bag travelite Basics L Violet L

Travelite Basics Fresh 89l Wheeled Duffle Bag Purple

Travel Bag travelite Basics L Violet L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£31.75
Delivery from £16.99

travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, sports bag BASICS FRESH, large soft travel holdall with wheels in sporty design, 71 cm, 89 liters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.16
Free Delivery
Travel Bag travelite Basics L Violet L

Cheapest offer

Basics Rolling Travel Bag - A miracle of perfectly organized space! Does a large suitcase sometimes seem too bulky for you? Are you more of an unconventional traveler who needs a sense of freedom and flexibility during a busy trip? Then here’s the perfect recommendation for you: the Basics rolling travel bag from travelite. It comes in six vibrant colours. The great thing is: the main compartment opens wide from the top. You have a good overview and can easily pack your bag. The perfect combination of a trolley and a bag!Bright coloursLarge front pocketLockable lightweight metal frameInline two-wheel rollerCarrying handles on the top and sideReinforced back/baseSupport feetLarge opening on the main compartment with a zipped mesh inner pocketWide choice of colours (black, anthracite, purple, burgundy, dark green, yellow)Width, height, depth: 71 x 36 x 35 cmVolume: 89 LWeight: 2.4 kgMaterial: Polyester
£31.75
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Travelite Basics Fresh 89l Wheeled Duffle Bag
£42.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Travel Bag travelite Basics L Rouge L
£28.23
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Basics L Noir L
£28.23
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up Handle Noir M
£25.17
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Travelite Basics Active Wheeled Duffle Bag Blue
£44.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90