Toiletry bag travelite Barbara Stepp Beige 27x16x15 cm

Travelite Barbara Stepp Cosmetic Handbag Beige

Toiletry bag travelite Barbara Stepp Beige 27x16x15 cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£27.14
Delivery from £16.99

travelite Barbara STEPP Cosmetic Bag with Zip and Carry Handle, 27 x 16 x 15 cm, 4 litres, 0.5 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.96
Free Delivery

travelite Barbara STEPP Cosmetic Bag with Zip and Carry Handle, 27 x 16 x 15 cm, 4 litres, 0.5 kg

£38.17
Free Delivery
Toiletry bag travelite Barbara Stepp Beige 27x16x15 cm

Cheapest offer

Tout simplement irrésistible.Compact et maniable, avec un espace surprenant pour tous les essentiels. Le design élégant et l'agencement intérieur astucieux du sac cosmétique BARBARA & travelite permettent d'avoir de l'ordre avec classe lors des déplacements. Avec la sangle supplémentaire, il peut aussi se transformer rapidement en un élégant sac à main.Détails et fonctionsTaille et poidsLargeur, hauteur, profondeur: 27 x 16 x 15 cmVolume: 4 LPoids: 0,5 kgMatériel et informationsMatériau extérieur: Nylon recycléDoublure intérieure: Polyester recyclé
£27.14
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Travelite Barbara Stepp 4 wheels Cabin trolley S 55 cm with expansion pleat black
£74.50
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Suitcase travelite Barbara Stepp Trolley L Noir L
£114.80
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Barbara Stepp 4w M Trolley Bag Beige
£91.85
Compare 4 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Travelite Barbara Stepp 4 wheels Trolley M 68 cm with expansion pleat black
£87.73
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Barbara Stepp 4w L Trolley Bag Beige
£89.70
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95