Trend Craft Saw Blade 115 X 24 Teeth X 9.5Mm Pk 1 CSB/11524
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 115mm Diameter, 9.50mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/11524
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.97
Delivery from £4.49
CSB/11524 - Craft Mini Saw Blade 115mm Dia. X 24 Teeth X 9.5mm Bore X 1.5mm Kerf
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.71
Free Delivery
Trend Csb/11524 115mm X 24 Teeth X 9.5mm Bore Craft Saw Blade Thin Kerf
1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 115mm Diameter, 9.50mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/11524
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Wood Circular Saw, Plunge Saw, Table Saw - 200-250mm Dia. FULL RANGE
£31.45
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CSB/PT16048 160mm x 20mm 48T Plunge Saw Blade Fine Finish TCT Wood
£18.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery