Trend C145AX8MMTC 6mm Slotting Cutter

Trend CRAFTPRO One Piece Slotting Router Cutter

Used Offers from £41.04

Trend C145AX8MMTC 6mm Slotting Cutter

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£29.99

Slotting Cutter 2-Wing Groover Rebater Carpentry 3-10mm Trend Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
Free Delivery
Trend C145AX8MMTC 6mm Slotting Cutter

Cheapest offer

These two wing Tungsten Carbide Tipped slotting cutters are ideal for grooving and rebating operations. D 31.8 mm C 15/64 inch C 6 mm B 12.7 mm E 9.5 mm Overall length 65 mm Shank Diameter 8 mm
£29.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Trend CraftPro One-Flute Router Bit C036X1/4TC – 1/4" Shank, 4.8×11.1mm, Carbide
£15.10
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro One Flute Straight Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 2mm Cut Diameter & 5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C034AX1/4TC
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slotting Cutter 2-Wing Groover Rebater Carpentry 3-10mm Trend Tools
£33.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery