TREND CSB/19040 190MM 40T X 30MM BORE TCT CIRCULAR SAW BLADE LOOSE

Used Offers from £23.55

TREND CSB/19040 190MM 40T X 30MM BORE TCT CIRCULAR SAW BLADE LOOSE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Delivery from £7.00

Trend The Craft Pro 190Mm Diameter 30Mm Bore 40 Tooth General Purpose Saw Blade For Hand Held Circular Saws. Pk 1 CSB/19040

3-5 working days
£20.29
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw, Plunge Saw, Table Saw - 170-190mm Dia. FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.61
Free Delivery

Trend CSB19040 - 40T 'CraftPro' Saw Blade 190mm

3 working days
£23.98

Trend CSB/19040 Wood Circular Saw Blade 190mm x 30mm x 40T

Check retailer for delivery time
£25.14
Delivery from £6.89

Trend CRAFTPRO Non Stick Wood Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 40T 30mm

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Non Stick Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

CSB/19040 - Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade 190mm x 30mm x 40T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Trend Csb/1940 Craft Pro 190mm 30mm Bore 40T 2.6K Fine Cut Circular Saw Blade

1-3 working days
£30.94
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 40T 16mm
£16.45
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 16mm Bore, 40 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +15 Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/19040A
£37.38
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TREND CSB/19040 190MM 40T X 30MM BORE TCT CIRCULAR SAW BLADE LOOSE

Cheapest offer

Blade Diameter: 190mm / Material Cut: wood / Blade Material: Carbide / Type: Circular Saw Blade / Model: csb/19040 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£13.89
ebay.co.uk