Genuine Trend FTS Fast Track Finishing Stones Various Grits FREE P&P VAT INC

Trend Fast Track Taper Finishing Stone 1200 Grit Green, Optimal Abrasion & Reduced Clogging, FTS/TS/SFF

Genuine Trend FTS Fast Track Finishing Stones Various Grits FREE P&P VAT INC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Genuine Trend FTS Fast Track Finishing Stones Various Grits FREE P&P VAT INC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Trend Fast Track Taper Finishing Stone 1200 Grit Green, Optimal Abrasion & Reduced Clogging, FTS/TS/SFF

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Trend Fast Track Taper Finishing Stone 1200 Grit Green, Optimal Abrasion & Reduced Clogging, FTS/TS/SFF

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.64
Free Delivery

TREND FAST TRACK SUPER FINE DIAMOND TAPER STONE GREEN 1200 GRIT FTS/TS/SFF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.39
Free Delivery

Trend FTS/TS/SFF Fast track taper super fine finishing stone 1000 grit green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.01
Free Delivery
Genuine Trend FTS Fast Track Finishing Stones Various Grits FREE P&P VAT INC

Cheapest offer

Weight (kg): 0.04 / Brand: Trend / Type: Abrasives / EAN: 5027654059715 / Size: 77 mm x 26 mm x 4/3 mm / Grit: 220g ( black ) / UPC: 5027654059715 / MPN: FTS/TS/SFF / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Black
£17.50
ebay.co.uk