TREND FAST TRACK FINISHING DIAMOND TAPER STONE WHITE 450 GRIT FTS/TS/F

Trend Fast Track Taper Finishing Stone Pk 1 FTS/TS/F

TREND FAST TRACK FINISHING DIAMOND TAPER STONE WHITE 450 GRIT FTS/TS/F

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Taper Finishing Stone Fast Track Sharpening System Roughing FTS/TS/F Trend Tools

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.43
Free Delivery

Trend FTS/TS/F Fast track taper finishing stone

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.01
Free Delivery
TREND FAST TRACK FINISHING DIAMOND TAPER STONE WHITE 450 GRIT FTS/TS/F

Cheapest offer

Type: diamond stone
£21.89
ebay.co.uk