Trend FastTrack Diamond Preparation Stone, 220 Grit for Optimal Sharpening, FTS/S/P, Grey, 8 x 15cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.10
Delivery from £4.49

Trend FTS/S/P - Replacement FastTrack Preperation Stone

3 working days
£17.99

TREND FAST TRACK DIAMOND PREP STONE BLACK 220 GRIT FTS/S/P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Trend FastTrack Diamond Preparation Stone, 220 Grit for Optimal Sharpening, FTS/S/P, Grey, 8 x 15cm

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

FTS/S/P - Fast track preparation stone of Trend

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Trend FTS Fasttrack MK1 Replacement Stones 220g

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend FTS Fasttrack MK1 Replacement Stones

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Preparation Stone Fast Track Sharpening System Spare Part FTS/S/P Trend Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.45
Free Delivery

Trend FTS/S/P Fast track preparation stone

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Free Delivery
Trend FastTrack Diamond Preparation Stone, 220 Grit for Optimal Sharpening, FTS/S/P, Grey, 8 x 15cm

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL REPLACEMENT STONE: Compatible with Trend FastTrack sharpening system, this preparation stone enhances honing and reshaping versatility for chisels and planer blades. UNIQUE DIAMOND CROSS PATTERN: Monocrystalline diamonds with an innovative Diamond Cross relief pattern deliver optimal abrasion rates while reducing clogging. PRECISION SHARPENING: 220-grit preparation stone perfect for creating a refined edge before fine sharpening, ensuring professional-grade results for woodworking tools. DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Nickel-plated diamonds on a steel substrate with an ABS plastic base provide a robust construction for consistent performance on even the toughest tools. IDEAL FOR WOODWORKERS: Enhance your workshop experience with this essential accessory, perfect for achieving a precise finish on chisels, planer blades, and other tools., Weight: 0.09 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£17.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trend Fasttrack Diamond Fine Finishing Stone, 1200 Grit, FTS/S/SFF
£16.10
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend FastTrack Diamond Roughing Stone, 100 Grit, Quick Metal Removal, FTS/S/R
£17.10
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Fast Track Taper Finishing Stone Pk 1 FTS/TS/F
£21.89
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery