Trend Pocket Hole Screw Coarse Thread No.8X37Mm Pk 1 PH/8X37/200C
Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Softwoods, 37mm Long, Pack of 200, Coarse Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/8X37/200C, Silver
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.42
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Pocket Hole Screws, Coarse Self Tapping, 200-500pcs - FULL COARSE RANGE
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.18
Free Delivery
Trend Pocket Hole Screws Coarse Thread No.8 x 37mm 200pc
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
Pocket Hole Screw Coarse 200pcs Self Tapping No.7/8 PH/8X37/200C Trend Tools
£14.27
Free Delivery
TREND PH/8X37/200c 37mm pocket hole jig screws coarse thread x 200
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Free Delivery
Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Softwoods, 37mm Long, Pack of 200, Coarse Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/8X37/200C, Silver
In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery
PH/8X37/200C Pocket Hole Screw Coarse Thread No.8 x 37 mm, Box of 200 pcs Trend
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Softwoods, 37mm Long, Pack of 200, Coarse Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/8X37/200C, Silver
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.11
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Trend Twin Pocket Hole Jig with HSS Drill Bit & Depth Setting Collar, Square Drive Bit & Pocket Hole Screws Selection, PH/JIG/C
£27.49
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend HSS Pocket Hole Jig Drill Bit,9.5mm, High Speed Steel Drill Bit for Hardwoods & Softwoods, PH/DRILL/95
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Hardwoods, 30mm Long, Pack of 500, Fine Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/7X30/500
£14.95
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49