Trend Professional Bearing Guided Ovolo Router Cutter, 1.6mm Radius, 1/4 Inch Shank, 15.9mm Cut Diameter, 7.9mm Cut Length, Two Bearings, TCT, 46/115X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.31
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Ovolo Router Cutter, 1.6mm Radius, 1/4 Inch Shank, 15.9mm Cut Diameter, 7.9mm Cut Length, Two Bearings, TCT, 46/115X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.62
Free Delivery

Trend 46/115X1/4TC Bearing Guided Ovolo Cutter 1.6mm Rad. X 7.9mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.55
Free Delivery

Trend 46/115 x 1/4 TCT Bearing Guided Ovolo & Round Over 1.6mm Radius

Unknown
£49.81

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Ovolo Router Cutter, 1.6mm Radius, 1/4 Inch Shank, 15.9mm Cut Diameter, 7.9mm Cut Length, Two Bearings, TCT, 46/115X1/4TC

In stock
£52.51
Free Delivery

Bearing Guided Ovolo Cutter 6mm Radius 46/115X1/4TC FAST FREE DELIVERY

£52.99
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Bearing Guided Ovolo Router Cutter, 1.6mm Radius, 1/4 Inch Shank, 15.9mm Cut Diameter, 7.9mm Cut Length, Two Bearings, TCT, 46/115X1/4TC

In stock
£54.96
Free Delivery

Trend 46/115 x 1/4 TCT Bearing Guided Ovolo & Round Over 1.6mm Radius TRE461151

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.43
Free Delivery

Trend 46/115X1/4Tc X 1/4 Tct Bearing Guided Ovolo & Round Over 1.6mm Radius

1-3 working days
£55.78
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend Professional Bearing Guided Ovolo Router Cutter, 1.6mm Radius, 1/4 Inch Shank, 15.9mm Cut Diameter, 7.9mm Cut Length, Two Bearings, TCT, 46/115X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE EDGE PROFILE CUTTER: The Ovolo & Rounding Over cutter is a multi-functional router tool specifically designed for crafting ornamental edge profiles on wooden surfaces. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.07 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£38.31
amazon.co.uk