Trend Professional Bearing Guided Ovolo Router Cutter, 9.5mm Radius, 1/2 Inch Shank, 32mm Cut Diameter, 16mm Cut Length, TCT, 46/140X1/2TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.95
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Bearing Guided Ovolo Router Cutter, 9.5mm Radius, 1/2 Inch Shank, 32mm Cut Diameter, 16mm Cut Length, TCT, 46/140X1/2TC
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.16
Free Delivery
Trend 46/140X1/2TC Bearing Guided Ovolo Cutter 9.5mm Radius
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.52
Free Delivery
Trend 46/140X1/2TC Bearing Guided Ovolo Cutter 9.5mm Rad. X 16mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.84
Free Delivery
Trend 46/140X1/2TC Ovolo 1/2" Shank
3 working days
£61.99
Trend 46/140 x 1/2 TCT Bearing Guided Ovolo & Round Over 9.5mm Radius
Unknown
£64.18
Trend Professional Bearing Guided Ovolo Router Cutter, 9.5mm Radius, 1/2 Inch Shank, 32mm Cut Diameter, 16mm Cut Length, TCT, 46/140X1/2TC
In stock
£66.88
Free Delivery
Trend 46/140 x 1/2 TCT Bearing Guided Ovolo & Round Over 9.5mm Radius TRE461401
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.52
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Bearing Guided Ovolo Router Cutter, 9.5mm Radius, 1/2 Inch Shank, 32mm Cut Diameter, 16mm Cut Length, TCT, 46/140X1/2TC
In stock
£71.68
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Trend Professional Profiler, 12.7mm Diameter, 32mm Cut Length, 1/4 Inch Shank, Bearing Guided, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/96X1/4TC
£46.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Bearing Guided Trimming Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Diameter, 12.7mm Cut, 90-Degree, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, T46/0X1/4TC
£18.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49