Trend Professional Guided Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 24mm Cut Diameter & 12.7mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/44X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Guided Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 24mm Cut Diameter & 12.7mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/44X1/4TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.80
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Guided Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 24mm Cut Diameter & 12.7mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/44X1/4TC

In stock
£60.17
Delivery from £6.95

Trend 46/44X1/4TC 24mm Rebater 24mm Dia. X 12.7mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
Free Delivery

Trend 46/44X1/4TC 24mm Rebater

3 working days
£79.99

Trend 46/44 X 1/4 Tct Bearing Guided Rebater 24mm X 12.7mm

1-3 working days
£83.08
Free Delivery

Trend - 46/44 x 1/4 TCT Bearing Guided Rebater 24mm x 12.7mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.38
GBP 93.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Guided Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 24mm Cut Diameter & 12.7mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/44X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£118.95
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Guided Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 24mm Cut Diameter & 12.7mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/44X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

PRECISE REBATE ROUTER CUTTER: Enables crafting of detailed rebates, lap joints, tongues, and rebated corners for seamless integration of joints, panels, or frames by selectively removing workpiece material. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.08 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.