Trend Radius Cutter 1.6Mm Radius Pk 1 12/03X1/4TC

Trend Professional Radius Router Cutter, 1.6mm Radius, 1/4 Inch Shank, 3.2mm Cut Diameter & 9.5mm Cut Length, Without Bearing, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 12/03X1/4TC

Trend Radius Cutter 1.6Mm Radius Pk 1 12/03X1/4TC

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£32.90
Free Delivery

Trend 12/03X1/4TC Radius Cutter 1.6mm Rad. X 9.5mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.39
Free Delivery

Trend Radius Router Cutter 3.2mm 9.5mm 1/4"

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Radius Router Cutter

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Professional Radius Router Cutter, 1.6mm Radius, 1/4 Inch Shank, 3.2mm Cut Diameter & 9.5mm Cut Length, Without Bearing, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 12/03X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.95
Free Delivery

Trend Radius Cutter 1.6Mm Radius Pk 1 12/03X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

For Coves And Part Of A Rule Joint.PTDTREDIR1203X14TC
£32.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com