Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter & 35mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/04X1/2TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.36
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter & 35mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/04X1/2TC
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.96
Free Delivery
Trend 4/04X1/2TC Two Flute Cutter 15mm Dia. X 35mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.20
Free Delivery
Trend 4/04X1/2TC 15 x 35mm Two Flute Straight Cutter
3 working days
£59.99
Trend Professional Two Flute Straight Router Cutter
Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 15mm Cut Diameter & 35mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/04X1/2TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£86.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 25mm Cut Diameter, 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/70X1/2TC
£41.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Trend Router Bit Professional Straight Two Flute 1/4in Shank 10mm x 19mm Tungsten Carbide 3/6X1/4TC
£27.40
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/5X1/4TC
£37.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Two Flute TCT Router Cutter – 12.0mm x 19mm – 3/8 x 1/4TC, 1/4" Shank
£29.80
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery