Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Cut Diameter, 16mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/2X1/4TC

Used Offers from £42.73

Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Cut Diameter, 16mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/2X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Cut Diameter, 16mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/2X1/4TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.20
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Cut Diameter, 16mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/2X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.40
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Cut Diameter, 16mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/2X1/4TC

In stock
£28.75
Free Delivery

Trend 3/2X1/4TC 3/2 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 6.0 x 16mm

Unknown
£31.96

TREND 3/2 X 1/4 TC TWO FLUTE CUTTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
GBP 33.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Cut Diameter, 16mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/2X1/4TC

In stock
£34.63
Free Delivery

Trend 3/2 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 6.0 x 16mm TRE3214TC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.12
Free Delivery

Trend 3/2X1/4Tc 3/2 X 1/4 Tct Two Flute Cutter 6.0 X 16mm Tre3214Tc

1-3 working days
£37.32
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6mm Cut Diameter, 16mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 3/2X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 2-FLUTE STRAIGHT CUTTERS: Designed for multiple routing tasks like edge trimming, grooving, and rebating; delivers high-quality finishes at slower feed speeds due to limited waste clearance. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Manufacturer: Trend
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk