Trend Snappy 3.25mm HSS Drill Bits for Countersinks, Pack of 10, Quick Release System Compatible, SNAP/DB18/10

Used Offers from

Trend Snappy 3.25mm HSS Drill Bits for Countersinks, Pack of 10, Quick Release System Compatible, SNAP/DB18/10

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trend SNAP/DB18/10 Snappy Spare Drill Pack

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£17.99

Trend Snappy 1/8 Drill Bit Ten Pack Pack 1 SNAP/DB18/10

3-5 working days
£18.77
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 3.25mm HSS Drill Bits for Countersinks, Pack of 10, Quick Release System Compatible, SNAP/DB18/10

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.86
Delivery from £4.49

10 X TREND 1/8" REPLACEMENT DRILL BITS FOR SNAP/CS10 COUNTERSINK SNAP/DB18/10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 3.25mm HSS Drill Bits for Countersinks, Pack of 10, Quick Release System Compatible, SNAP/DB18/10

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

TREND TREND Trend Snappy 1/8 drill bit ten pack SNAP/DB18/10

1-2 days
£22.95
Free Delivery

Replacement Drill Bits Trend Snappy Pack of 10 pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Trend SNAPPY WS Drill Bit 1/8" Pack of 10

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trend SNAP/CS/10TC Snappy Countersink
£15.38
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy Tin Coated Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ0 25mm Pack of 3
£4.69
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy Slotted Screwdriver Bits
£2.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Snappy 3.25mm HSS Drill Bits for Countersinks, Pack of 10, Quick Release System Compatible, SNAP/DB18/10

Cheapest offer

COMPATIBLE WITH TREND SNAPPY COUNTERSINKS: Specifically designed to work seamlessly with Trend Snappy Imperial Drill Countersinks. Refs: SNAP/CS/1814, SNAP/CS/10 & SNAP/CS/10A. OPTIMISED FOR VARIOUS MATERIALS: These durable HSS drills are perfect for use on metals, alloys, plastics, and all timber applications. Ideal for both hardwood and softwood use. PREVENTS SPLITTING: Provides a perfect pilot hole to aid screwdriving and to prevent splitting when working close to an edge. Ideal for piloting work using Imperial No8 screws in hardwood and No10 gauge in softwoods. QUICK RELEASE SYSTEM COMPATIBLE: Compatible with the Quick Release System for efficient swapping of drill bits, enhancing productivity and ensuring a smooth workflow. PACK OF 10 DRILL BITS: Each pack contains ten 3.25mm drill bits, supplied in a protective storage tube for safekeeping and easy transportation. Perfect for both professional and DIY use., Manufacturer: Trend
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.