Trend SNAP/FS/35 Snappy Forstner Bit

Trend Snappy Forstner Drill Bit

Used Offers from

Trend SNAP/FS/35 Snappy Forstner Bit

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£23.99

Trend Snappy Forstner 35Mm Pk 1 SNAP/FS/35

3-5 working days
£25.72
Free Delivery

Snappy Forstner Drill Bit with Hex Shank 35mm X 80mm - SNAP/FS/35 of Trend

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Trend SNAP/FS/35 Trend Snappy forstner 35mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.65
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Forstner Drill Bit 35mm

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy Forstner Drill Bit

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy 35mm Forstner Bit Carbon Steel Quality Drill Bit Snap/fs/35

1-3 working days
£39.83
Delivery from £6.00

Trend SNAP/FS/35 Snappy Forstner Bit

Cheapest offer

High quality forged and ground Carbon Steel short Forstner bit for drilling accurate holes. D 35 mm OL 80 mm Shank Diameter 1/4 inch hex
£23.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk