Trend TCT 16mm Adjustable Countersink with HSS 5.55mm Spiral Drill Bit, Ideal for Plywood and Plastics, 6200/10TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.30
Free Delivery
Trend 6200/10TC - Adjustable Countersink 5/8 Inch Diameter
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.56
Free Delivery
Trend Adjustable Countersink Drill HSS TCT Slow Spiral Bit - FULL HSS RANGE
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.05
Free Delivery
Trend TCT 16mm Adjustable Countersink with HSS 5.55mm Spiral Drill Bit, Ideal for Plywood and Plastics, 6200/10TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£61.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Cordless Mitre Saw, Cross Cut Wood, 184-305mm Dia. - FULL RANGE
£23.77
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Wood Cordless Mitre Saw Blade, 184mm Diameter, 16mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 1.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/CC18448T
£20.89
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery