Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR12X1/4TC

Used Offers from £20.46

Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR12X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trend TR12X1/4TC TCT Two Flute Router Cutter 12mm x 19mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.83
Delivery from £5.95

Trend TR12X1/4TC Two Flute Straight Cutter 12mm Dia. X 19mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.17
Free Delivery

Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR12X1/4TC

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

TREND TR12X1/4TC tr12 12mm TCT HINGE JIG ROUTER CUTTER 1/4" SHANK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
Free Delivery

Trend TR12 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter Long Shank 12 x 19mm

Unknown
£31.34

Trend TR12X1/4TC 12 x 19mm Two Flute Straight Cutter

3 working days
£31.99

Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR12X1/4TC

In stock
£34.01
Free Delivery

Trend Tr12 X 1/4 Tct Two Flute Cutter Long Shank 12 X 19mm

1-3 working days
£34.01
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR12X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 2-FLUTE STRAIGHT CUTTERS: Designed for multiple routing tasks like edge trimming, grooving, and rebating; delivers high-quality finishes at slower feed speeds due to limited waste clearance. ACCURATE CUTS: Extensive range of high-quality router cutters for precise cuts and a fine finish on Softwood, Hardwood, and man-made boards. Achieve professional results effortlessly. FINE FINISH: Highly ground tip face polished to 800-grit delivers accurate cutting with a smooth, fine finish. Enhance the quality and appearance of your woodworking projects. EASY MAINTENANCE: PTFE Non-Stick Coating reduces friction, prevents resin build-up, and extends the cutter's lifespan. Effortlessly maintain optimal performance over time. VERSATILE APPLICATION: Longer shanks designed for handheld and table routers, providing versatility for a wide range of woodworking tasks. Safety K-Mark and EN Shank Markings for secure and reliable usage., Weight: 0.03 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£11.99
amazon.co.uk