Trend Professional 1/4 Inch Bore Undercut Router Cutter, Shaft Bearing Guided with Wheel Top Bit, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 3.2mm Cut Depth, 30/2X1/4TC

Trend Undercut Router Cutter 30/2X1/4TC – 1/4" bore, shaft-bearing guided, 19.1mm x 3.2mm

Trend Professional 1/4 Inch Bore Undercut Router Cutter, Shaft Bearing Guided with Wheel Top Bit, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 3.2mm Cut Depth, 30/2X1/4TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.80
Free Delivery

Trend Professional 1/4 Inch Bore Undercut Router Cutter, Shaft Bearing Guided with Wheel Top Bit, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 3.2mm Cut Depth, 30/2X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Trend Undercut Router Cutter 19.1mm 3.2mm 1/4"

1-3 days
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Undercut Router Cutter

Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend 30/2X1/4TC Undercut Router 3.2MM C X 19.1MM D, Silver

2-3 days
£56.06
Free Delivery

Trend Professional 1/4 Inch Bore Undercut Router Cutter, Shaft Bearing Guided with Wheel Top Bit, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 3.2mm Cut Depth, 30/2X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£68.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend Bearing Guided Door Leading Edge Undercut Router Cutter 92 Degrees 50mm 1/2"
£114.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Bearing Guided Door Leading Edge Undercut Router Cutter
£85.62
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Undercut Router Cutter 25.4mm 6.3mm 1/4"
£60.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Craftpro 1/2In Bearing Guided 2 Degree Undercut 22.5Mm Dia X 50Mm Cut Depth Pk 1 C214AX1/2TC
£54.02
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Professional 1/4 Inch Bore Undercut Router Cutter, Shaft Bearing Guided with Wheel Top Bit, 19.1mm Cut Diameter & 3.2mm Cut Depth, 30/2X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

SLOTTING AND GROOVING CUTTER: Engineered as a specialised router cutter, this tool is purpose-built for effortlessly crafting precise slots and grooves across a range of materials. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Manufacturer: Trend
£41.80
amazon.co.uk