Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 134mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.7mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/13424

Used Offers from £35.81

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 134mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.7mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/13424

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.10
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Wood Circular Saw, Plunge Saw, Table Saw - 130-140mm Dia. FULL RANGE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.96
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 134mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.7mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/13424

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.95
Free Delivery
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 134mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.7mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/13424

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CUTTING PERFORMANCE: Effortlessly cuts softwood, hardwood, plywood, MDF, and hardboard, delivering smooth, accurate results for furniture making, cabinetry, flooring, and other woodworking projects. SUPERIOR CUT ACCURACY: ATB tooth design enhances precision, delivering smooth, clean cuts with minimal tear-out for consistently professional results. CIRCULAR SAW COMPATIBLE: High-performance replacement blade designed for easy installation, precise cutting accuracy, and seamless compatibility with a wide range of circular saw models. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY & SHARPNESS: Premium microgranular tungsten carbide tips maintain sharpness longer, reducing replacements and ensuring consistent cutting performance over time. ENHANCED SAFETY & STABILITY: Heat-dissipating expansion slots minimise vibration and prevent overheating, improving control and safety for smooth, reliable operation., Weight: 0.2 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Trend
£17.10
amazon.co.uk