Trixie - Dog Activity Flip Board - 23 cm - Dog toy - 1 piece

Trixie Dog Activity Flip Board Toy - 23cm (Diameter)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£9.29
Delivery from £2.99

Trixie - Dog Activity Flip Board - 23 cm - Dog toy - 1 piece

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.29
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Dog Activity Flip Board Strategy Game Treat Dispensing Reward Puzzle Toy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.55
Free Delivery

Trixie - Dog Activity Flip Board - 23 cm - Dog toy - 1 piece

In stock
£10.73
Free Delivery

Trixie - Dog Activity Flip Board - 23 cm - Dog toy - 1 piece

In stock
£10.74
Free Delivery

Trixie - Dog Activity Flip Board - 23 cm - Dog toy - 1 piece

In stock
£10.92
Free Delivery

TRIXIE DOG PUPPY TRAINING REWARD INTERACTIVE FLIP BOARD TREAT GAME TOY 32026

£11.49
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Activity Flip Board Strategy Game Interactive Treat Dispensing Toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Activity Enrichment Toys Treat Dispensing Dog Puzzle Toys Strategy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trixie - Dog Activity Flip Board - 23 cm - Dog toy - 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Hide snacks or croquettes behind the slides, under the pens or covers. Your dog will smell the treats and use various techniques to get the treats. Under the legs, the game is non-slip so it doesn't slide on the floor when looking for goodies. Fun for all dogs This product contains 1x Trixie - Dog Activity Flip Board - 23 cm - dog toy - 1 piece
£9.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Dog Activity Mini Mover, White/Blue, 25 × 20 cm
£16.49
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Dog Activity Memory Trainer 3.0 Strategy Game - 20 x 24cm
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Plastic/TPR Snack Roll - 6.5 x 14cm
£5.74
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49