Trixie Dog Activity Flower Tower Strategy Game, Ø 30 x 13 cm, 1125 kg, white/blue,All Breed Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Dog Activity Toy Trixie Flower Tower - Treat Dispensing Intelligence Puzzle Game

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Activity Flower Tower Strategy Game, Ø 30 x 13 cm, 1125 kg, white/blue,All Breed Sizes

In stock
£24.41
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Activity Flower Tower Strategy Game, Ø 30 x 13 cm, 1125 kg, white/blue,All Breed Sizes

In stock
£24.78
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Activity Flower Tower - 30 x 13 cm (Ø x H)

2-3 Days
£24.89
Delivery from £2.99

Dog Activity Flower Tower Strategy Game - One Size

2-4 days
£24.89
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE DOG ACTIVITY FLOWER TOWER STRATEGY GAME LEVEL 3 PLAY TOWER TREAT GAME

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Activity Flower Tower Strategy Game, Ø 30 x 13 cm, 1125 kg, white/blue,All Breed Sizes

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Trixie Dog Activity Flower Tower Strategy Game, Ø 30 x 13 cm, 1125 kg, white/blue,All Breed Sizes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.29
Free Delivery
Trixie Dog Activity Flower Tower Strategy Game, Ø 30 x 13 cm, 1125 kg, white/blue,All Breed Sizes

Cheapest offer

BRAIN TRAINING FOR PROFESSIONALS: The TRIXIE Flower Tower challenges your dog with six cones, five levels, recesses and sliding lids - perfect for clever minds with a playful streak. INTELLIGENT PLAY EXPERIENCE: The strategy game provides varied mental stimulation, increases concentration and strengthens the bond between you and your four-legged friend ADJUSTABLE DIFFICULTY LEVEL: Use the cones as stoppers to make the intelligence toy more challenging and keep challenging your dog STABLE AND NON-SLIP: The rubber ring keeps the play tower securely in place while your dog searches for its reward EASY TO CLEAN AND HYGIENIC: The play tower is made of sturdy plastic, is dishwasher safe and can be easily cleaned after each training session
£23.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Dog Activity Mini Mover, White/Blue, 25 × 20 cm
£16.49
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie - Dog Activity Flip Board - 23 cm - Dog toy - 1 piece
£9.29
Compare 14 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Trixie Dog Activity Memory Trainer 3.0 Strategy Game - 20 x 24cm
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Plastic/TPR Snack Roll - 6.5 x 14cm
£5.74
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49