Trixie Metal Hanging Bird Bath Grey - 2200ml - 30cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Metal Wild Bird Hanging Water Bath Bowl 30Cm

1-3 working days
£14.29
Delivery from £6.00

NEW Trixie Hanging Metal Wild Bird Bath Feeding Station 30cm Diameter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

NEW Peckish & ChapelWood Wild Bird Feed Food Feeders Tables Nesting Boxes & More

£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

TRIXIE 55512 Hanging Bird Bath Metal 2200 ml Diameter 30 cm Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.98
Delivery from £4.49

TRIXIE 55512 Hanging Bird Bath Metal 2200 ml Diameter 30 cm Grey

£21.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trixie Hanging Hay Manager With Lid Metal for Small Animals - 9x16x21cm
£13.19
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Food-Ball, 12 cm - Metal, Powder Coated, Provides Mental Stimulation for Birds
£4.08
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Small Animal Black Hanging Hay Manger with Lid - 20 x 18 x 12 cm
£4.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Hay Holder Hanging, 25 x 18 x 12 cm, Black
£4.42
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Trixie Small Animal Food Ball - 8cm
£4.31
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Metal Hanging Bird Bath Grey - 2200ml - 30cm

Cheapest offer

Feed bowls, water bottles or handy dispensers for feed and water. You can use this water bowl as a feed bowl or a bird bath. Our range offers a wide selection of bird feeders and feed dispensers for wild birds in the garden. With TRIXIE bird feeders, you create clean and safe feeding places that our wild birds will love all year round and this offers you the chance to watch them feeding. Key Features: Metal, powder coated You can use as a feed bowl or bird bath For hanging Measurements: 2,200 ml / 30 cm Colour: Grey...
£13.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk