Trumpeter 1:16 Scale Model Pz.Bef.Wg.Fahrgestell Pz.Kpfw.III Ausf.J 00955
Trumpeter 00955 1/16 Pz.Kpfw.III Ausf.J
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.49
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00955 1:16th scale Pz.Bef.Wg.Fahrgestell Pz.Kpfw.III.Ausf.J
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:16 - Pz.Kpfw.III Ausf J
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£147.82
Delivery from £3.95
TRU00955 - Trumpeter 1:16 - Pz.Kpfw.III Ausf J
£148.00
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:16 - Pz.Kpfw.III Ausf J
In stock
£150.97
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 955 German PzKpfw III Ausf J 1:16 Model Kit
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.95
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:16 - Pz.Kpfw.III Ausf J
In stock
£154.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
MiniArt Plastic Model Kit - Trumpeter 1st Westphalian Cuirassiers Regiment 1813 - 1:16
£22.36
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter Model Kit Sd.Kfz 251D German Half-track 1:16 Scale WWII TRU00942
£72.18
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
MiniArt Plastic Model Kit – Trumpeter 2nd Westphalian Cuirassiers Regiment 1813 – 1:16 scale
£22.59
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00945 - 1:16 Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf.E Sd.Kfz.181 Tiger I (Late Production)
£201.31
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.29
Trumpeter 00922 - 1:16 German Pz.Beob.Wg.IV Ausf.J Medium Tank - New
£149.98
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.61