Trumpeter 07166 1/72 German Jagdtiger w/ 88mm KwK L/71

Trumpeter 1:72 - German JagdTiger with 88mm /L71

Trumpeter 07166 1/72 German Jagdtiger w/ 88mm KwK L/71

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Delivery from £3.50

Trumpeter 1:72nd scale Tanks , AFV, British, German, USA, Russian, Etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - German JagdTiger with 88mm /L71

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trumpeter 07166 1/72 German JagdTiger with 88mm /L71 Plastic Assembly Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.54
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 7166 German Jagdtiger w/ 88mm KwK L/71 1:72 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter Easy Model 35119 German E-100 Heavy Tank - Scale 1:72 - plastic model
£42.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter Model Kit German E-75 Standardpanzer 1/72 Scale TRU07125
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.30
Trumpeter 1/72 German E-100 Super Heavy Tank # 07121
£19.43
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter Model Kit 1:72 German King Tiger (Porsche Turret) w/105mm Kwk L/68 07161
£15.04
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRU07123 - Trumpeter 1:72 German E50 StandardPanzer
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.30
Trumpeter 07166 1/72 German Jagdtiger w/ 88mm KwK L/71

Cheapest offer

Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 9580208071664 / MPN: TP07166 / Scale: 1:72
£12.59
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.