Trumpeter 1/35 British Challenger 2 MBT Model Kit

Trumpeter British Challenger 2 MBT Operation Telic Iraq 2003 Kit

Trumpeter 1/35 British Challenger 2 MBT Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.78
Free Delivery

Trumpeter TP00323 1/35 - British Challenger 2 MBT (Operation Telic) Iraq 2003

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.14
Delivery from £3.50

Trumpeter 00323 - 1/35 British Challenger 2 MBT (Iraq 2003)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Delivery from £5.35

Trumpeter 323 Challenger 2 Basra 'Op Telic' w/ up armour 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter British Challenger 2 MBT Operation Telic Iraq 2003 Kit

£35.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

British Challenger 1 Mbt Desert Version Tank 1:72 Plastic Model Kit 07105
£13.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
TRU01522 - Trumpeter 1:35 - British Challenger 2 Enhanced Armour
£28.45
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Trumpeter 1:35 scale model kit - British Challenger 2 MBT TRU00308
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Trumpeter 07106 - 1:72 British Challenger I MBT (NATO version) - New
£17.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU07216 - Trumpeter 1:72 - British Challenger 2 MBT (KFOR)
£14.39
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Trumpeter 1/35 British Challenger 2 MBT Model Kit

Cheapest offer

£19.78
ebay.co.uk