Trumpeter 05309 1/350 USS San Francisco CA-38

Trumpeter Model Kit 1:350 USS San Francisco CA-38 (1942) 05309 New (Faller)

Trumpeter 05309 1/350 USS San Francisco CA-38

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.24
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 350 - USS San Francisco Ca-38 (1942)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.49
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 05309 1:350 USS San Francisco CA-38 (1942)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 1: 350 - USS San Francisco Ca-38 (1942)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.44
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 5309 USS San Francisco CA-38 1942 1:350 Model Kit

£53.95
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 350 - USS San Francisco Ca-38 (1942)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.97
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 350 - USS San Francisco Ca-38 (1942)

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

TRU05309 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS San Francisco CA-38 (1942)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 350 - USS San Francisco Ca-38 (1942)

In stock
£67.72
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 05309 1/350 USS San Francisco CA-38

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: xzcAAOSwjQVdKFVH / UPC: 9580208053097 / Year Manufactured: 1942 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TP05309 / Scale: 1:350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1523329812 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Trumpeter 05309 USS San Francisco Ca-38 1942 Modellino / Subject: Stuka / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 9580208053097 / GTIN: 9580208053097 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£47.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter 759969" Craft Knife Model Kit
£13.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 1/32 02291 Messerschmitt Bf109E-7
£30.23
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Trumpeter 009951 Model Tool Set, White
£8.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00435 - 1:35 Soviet Tank Crew - New
£14.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 06631 1:200th scale USS Missouri & Iowa Warship Upgrade Set
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery