Trumpeter 1:700 - HMCS Huron (G24) Destroyer (1944)

Trumpeter Model Kit 1:700 HMCS Huron (G24) Destroyer 1944 - 05759

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMCS Huron (G24) Destroyer (1944)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMCS Huron (G24) Destroyer (1944)

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.26
Delivery from £4.49

Trumpeter 05759 1:700th scale HMS Huron 1944

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 05759 1/700 HMS Destroyer Huron 1944

Will usually delivered within 37 - 55 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.48
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/700 HMS Huron Tribal Class Destroyer 1944 # 05759 - Plastic Model...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMCS Huron (G24) Destroyer (1944)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.95
Delivery from £2.99

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMCS Huron (G24) Destroyer (1944)

In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:700 - HMCS Huron (G24) Destroyer (1944)

Cheapest offer

Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
£17.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter 759969" Craft Knife Model Kit
£13.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 009951 Model Tool Set, White
£8.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1/32 02291 Messerschmitt Bf109E-7
£30.23
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Trumpeter 00435 - 1:35 Soviet Tank Crew - New
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 06601 - 1:350 HMS Hood Upgrade Set - New
£32.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery