Trumpeter 1/32 Douglas SBD-5/A-24B Dauntless USN # 02243 - Plastic Model Kit

Trumpeter Model Kit Douglas SBD-5/A-24B Dauntless - 1:32 Scale US Navy - 02243

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 1/32 Douglas SBD-5/A-24B Dauntless USN # 02243 - Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 2243 SBD-5/A-24B Dauntless US Navy 1:32 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.19
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 02243 1:32 Douglas SBD-5 / A-24B Dauntless USN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 1:32 - U.S.Navy SBD-5/A-24B Dauntless

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 1:32 - U.S.Navy SBD-5/A-24B Dauntless

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/32 02291 Messerschmitt Bf109E-7
£30.23
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Trumpeter 759969" Craft Knife Model Kit
£11.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 009951 Model Tool Set, White
£12.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:200 - Titanic Detail up Set (TRU03719)
£278.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00435 - 1:35 Soviet Tank Crew - New
£11.88
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.06
Trumpeter 1/32 Douglas SBD-5/A-24B Dauntless USN # 02243 - Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208022437 / Year Manufactured: 2006 / Set Includes: Trumpeter / Material: Plastic / MPN: 02243 / Scale: 1:32 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1323114934 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tp02243 Trumpeter 1/32 Military Scale US Navy Douglas Sbd-5/a-24b Dauntless / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: 9580208022437 / EAN: 9580208022437 / GTIN: 9580208022437 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.4 kg
£67.19
ebay.co.uk