Trumpeter TP06719 1/700 - HMS Kent Type 23 Frigate (F78)

Trumpeter Model Kit - HMS Kent (F78) Type 23 Frigate - 1:700 Scale

Trumpeter TP06719 1/700 - HMS Kent Type 23 Frigate (F78)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.24
Delivery from £3.50

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Type 23 Frigate Kent(F78)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/700 British Royal Navy HMS Kent F78 Type 23 Frigate Ship

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Type 23 Frigate Kent(F78)

£30.50
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Type 23 Frigate Kent(F78)

£31.70
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Type 23 Frigate Kent(F78)

In stock
£36.14
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Type 23 Frigate Kent(F78)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.91
Delivery from £2.99

Trumpeter 006719 1/700 HMS Kent Model Building (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/32 02291 Messerschmitt Bf109E-7
£30.23
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Trumpeter 759969" Craft Knife Model Kit
£11.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 009951 Model Tool Set, White
£12.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:200 - Titanic Detail up Set (TRU03719)
£278.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00435 - 1:35 Soviet Tank Crew - New
£11.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.06
Trumpeter TP06719 1/700 - HMS Kent Type 23 Frigate (F78)

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208067193 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TP06719 / Scale: 1:700 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25041801731 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 9580208067193 / GTIN: 9580208067193 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 100mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£26.24
ebay.co.uk