Trumpeter TP05796 1/700 - HMS Valiant 1939

Trumpeter Model Kit - HMS Valiant Battleship (1939) - 1:700 - TRU05796

Trumpeter TP05796 1/700 - HMS Valiant 1939

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Valiant Battleship (1939)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.89
Delivery from £2.99

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Valiant Battleship (1939)

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/700 HMS Valiant 1939 # 05796 - Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.49
Free Delivery
Trumpeter TP05796 1/700 - HMS Valiant 1939

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208057965 / Year Manufactured: 1939 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TP05796 / Scale: 1:700 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1737974462 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Valiant / Colour: White / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 9580208057965 / GTIN: 9580208057965 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg / Country of Origin: China
£32.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter 759969" Craft Knife Model Kit
£13.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 009951 Model Tool Set, White
£8.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1/32 02291 Messerschmitt Bf109E-7
£30.23
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Trumpeter 00435 - 1:35 Soviet Tank Crew - New
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 06631 1:200th scale USS Missouri & Iowa Warship Upgrade Set
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery