I LOVE KIT 1/35 US M53 155mm Self-propelled Howitzer, 1950s-60s # 63547

Trumpeter Model Kit M53 155mm Self-Propelled Gun 1:35 (1950s-60s) ILK63547

I LOVE KIT 1/35 US M53 155mm Self-propelled Howitzer, 1950s-60s # 63547

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.31
Free Delivery

I Love Kit 63547 US M53 155mm Self-propelled Howitzer, 1950s-60s 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.49
Free Delivery

I Love Kit 63547 - 1:35 M53 155MM Self-Propelled Howitzer - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.50
Delivery from £17.46

I love Kit 1:35 - M53 155mm Self-Propelled Gun

In stock
£62.62
Delivery from £15.10

I love Kit 1:35 - M53 155mm Self-Propelled Gun

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£63.35
Delivery from £8.59

I love Kit 1:35 - M53 155mm Self-Propelled Gun

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.89
Free Delivery

I love Kit 1:35 - M53 155mm Self-Propelled Gun

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.89
Free Delivery

I love Kit 1:35 - M53 155mm Self-Propelled Gun

£65.08
Free Delivery

I love Kit 1:35 - M53 155mm Self-Propelled Gun

In stock
£72.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/32 02291 Messerschmitt Bf109E-7
£30.23
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Trumpeter 759969" Craft Knife Model Kit
£11.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 009951 Model Tool Set, White
£12.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter Master Tools 009957 Model Kit, Accessories, Multi-Colour, Small
£8.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:200 - Titanic Detail up Set (TRU03719)
£278.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
I LOVE KIT 1/35 US M53 155mm Self-propelled Howitzer, 1950s-60s # 63547

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208635477 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 63547 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17062632291 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: I Love Kit 63547 US M53 155mm Self-propelled Howitzer 1950s-60s 1 35 Model Kit / Brand: Trumpeter / EAN: 9580208635477 / GTIN: 9580208635477 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Finescale
£61.31
ebay.co.uk